{"product_id":"major-ibuprofen-pain-relief-1126691-bt","title":"Major® Ibuprofen Pain Relief","description":"\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eEach tablet contains 200 mg of ibuprofen.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eCompare to the active ingredient in Advil® – a registered trademark of Haleon.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eThese ibuprofen tablets 200 mg provide temporary pain relief in mild to moderate cases and reduce fever.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eIbuprofen is a non-steroidal anti-inflammatory drug (NSAID).\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eThere are 1,000 tablets in a bottle.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"Major Pharmaceuticals","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":67394919465250,"sku":"1126691_BT","price":23.34,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0718\/2549\/0210\/files\/6bc90caf37720d33b45eefe6d184b2effc9346c5.jpg?v=1790639385","url":"https:\/\/www.ermedicalsupply.com\/products\/major-ibuprofen-pain-relief-1126691-bt","provider":"ER Medical Supply","version":"1.0","type":"link"}