{"product_id":"geri-care-acetaminophen-aspirin-caffeine-pain-relief-868383-bt","title":"Geri-Care® Acetaminophen \/ Aspirin \/ Caffeine Pain Relief","description":"\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e250 mg acetaminophen, 250 mg aspirin and 65 mg caffeine per caplet\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eCompare to active ingredients in Excedrin® Extra Strength – a registered trademark of Haleon .\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e100 caplets per bottle\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"Geri-Care","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":67394724266274,"sku":"868383_BT","price":6.08,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0718\/2549\/0210\/files\/7ab3582b8b49eca7f9d34f9c560dd02a934281fd.jpg?v=1790638134","url":"https:\/\/www.ermedicalsupply.com\/products\/geri-care-acetaminophen-aspirin-caffeine-pain-relief-868383-bt","provider":"ER Medical Supply","version":"1.0","type":"link"}